Effective on April 16, 2021

All DENKO Station Daily Fuel Rates

MMK per Liter
DivisionStationDieselPremiun DieselOctane 92Octane 95
Yangon DivisionYangon890900880975
Bago DivisionHpa Yar Gyi9159259101015
Waw /Letpadan9159259101015
Gyobingauk9209309151020
Shwedaung9259359201025
Pyoun Tazar9309459201015
Pyuu (115 Miles)9359509251020
Taungoo9359509251020
Nay Pyi TawLewe/Alar/Naypyitaw-1/-2/-39359509201020
TapKone9409559251025
Ayeyarwady DivisionDhanuphyu -1/-2 / Maubin9159259151015
Hninthada9209309201015
Pathein - 1 (Kan Ne)9309409201025
Kayin StateHpa-An9309409201025
Tharmanya9359459251030
Mon StateMawlamyaing/Moketama9309409201025
Paung / Thadon9309409201025
Theinseik9159309151020
Belin / Kyaikhto9159309151020
Mandalay DivisionMandalay9109259301040
Kyaukse9159309351045
Wondwin /Meiktila-1/-29359609351055
Madaya9359509401050
Kyaukpadaung9409659401050
Tharse (KyweTapSone)9509759501065
Nyaung U -19509759501060
Nyaung U -2(Pakokku Bridge)9559809551065
MoGok (Kyatpyin)9759959851100
Myintgyan9409509451055
Lattpanla9609759651075
Magwe DivisionYaysakyo9709959651070
Magwe / Minbu9459709401050
Minhla9509759451055
Chauk9509759501060
Yaynanchaung9459709451055
Sagaing DivisionSagaing (OhTaw)9209359401050
Monywa /Shwebo9259409451055
Butalin9309459501060
Tamu / Khampat98099510001110
Kale9709859901100
Indaw1000102010151125
Kayar StateLoikaw9559809601085
RaKhine StateToungup98510009901090
Thandwe98510009951085
Gwa9509709401055
Shan State Pindaya9459709551080
Aungpan9409609501085
Shwenyaung /Taung Lay Lone9509759601085
Yapsauk / KanGyi9559809651090
Namgsan97599510251135
Kyaukme9659859551060
Lashio (NamChaunk)98010009701065
Muse (105 Miles)100010209901080
Kachin StareBhamo -1/-2990101010051115

ဝယ်ယူအားပေးမှုအတွက် အထူးကျေးဇူးတင်ပါသည်။

If you want to buy wholesale fule from DENKO

Wholesale