Effective on February 11, 2020

All DENKO Station Daily Fuel Rates

MMK per Liter
DivisionStationDieselPremiun DieselOctane 92Octane 95
Yangon DivisionYangon860870770885
Bago DivisionHpa Yar Gyi865875780905
Waw865875780905
Pyoun Tazar880895790905
Pyuu (115 Miles)885900795910
Taungoo885900795910
Nay Pyi TawLewe/Naypyitaw-1885900795910
TapKone890905800915
Ayeyarwady DivisionDhanuphyu865875785905
Hninthada870880790905
Kayin StateHpa-An880890790915
Tharmanya885895795920
Mon StateMawlamyaing/Moketama880890790915
Paung / Thadon880890790915
Theinseik865880785910
Belin / Kyaikhto865880785910
Mandalay DivisionMandalay860875800930
Kyaukse865880805935
Wondwin /Meiktila-1/-2885910805945
Madaya885900810940
Kyaukpadaung890915810940
Tharse (KyweTapSone)900925820955
Nyaung U -1900925820950
Nyaung U -2(Pakokku Bridge)905930825955
MoGok (Kyatpyin)920940850985
Myintgyan910935820950
Lattpanla905920830960
Magwe DivisionYaysakyo915940830955
Magwe / Minbu890915805935
Minhla895920810940
Chauk895920815945
Yaynanchaung890915810940
Sagaing DivisionSagaing (OhTaw)865880805935
Monywa /Shwebo870885810940
Butalin875890815945
Tamu9309458701000
Kale920935860990
Kayar StateLoikaw905930830975
Shan StateAungpan / Pindaya895920825970
Shwenyaung /Taung Lay Lone900925830975
Yapsauk / KanGyi905930835980
Namgsan875895830935
Kyaukme915935825950
Lashio (NamChaunk)925945835950
Muse (105 Miles)940960850960
Kachin StareBhamo930950865995

ဝယ်ယူအားပေးမှုအတွက် အထူးကျေးဇူးတင်ပါသည်။

If you want to buy wholesale fule from DENKO

Wholesale