Effective on January 15, 2020

All DENKO Station Daily Fuel Rates

MMK per Liter
DivisionStationDieselPremiun DieselOctane 92Octane 95
Yangon DivisionYangon940950860950
Bago DivisionHpa Yar Gyi950980880965
Waw955985885970
Pyoun Tazar975985895990
Pyuu (115 Miles)975985895990
Taungoo980990900995
Nay Pyi TawLewe/Naypyitaw-1980990900995
TapKone9859959051000
Ayeyarwady DivisionDhanuphyu960955890970
Hninthada965960895975
Kayin StateHpa-An975995895985
Tharmanya9801000900990
Mon StateMawlamyaing/Moketama975995895985
Paung / Thadon975995895985
Theinseik960990890975
Belin / Kyaikhto960990890975
Mandalay DivisionMandalay9551010905970
Kyaukse9601015910975
Wondwin /Meiktila-1/-298010259101005
Madaya9801020915995
Kyaukpadaung98510209151010
Tharse (KyweTapSone)99510359251020
Nyaung U -199510309251020
Nyaung U -2(Pakokku Bridge)100010359301025
MoGok (Kyatpyin)101510659551035
Myintgyan101510409351040
Lattpanla100010409351015
Magwe DivisionYaysakyo102010459451045
Magwe / Minbu98510159101010
Minhla99010209151015
Chauk99510309251020
Yaynanchaung98510209151010
Sagaing DivisionSagaing (OhTaw)9601015910975
Monywa /Shwebo9651020915980
Butalin9701025920985
Tamu102510809751040
Kale101510709651030
Kayar StateLoikaw100010559351025
Shan StateAungpan / Pindaya99010509301015
Shwenyaung99510559351020
Yapsauk / KanGyi100010609401025
Namgsan9701015935990
Kyaukme101010309301030
Lashio (NamChaunk)103010409501050
Muse (105 Miles)104510509651065
Kachin StareBhamo102510759701045

ဝယ်ယူအားပေးမှုအတွက် အထူးကျေးဇူးတင်ပါသည်။

If you want to buy wholesale fule from DENKO

Wholesale