Effective on October 5, 2019

All DENKO Station Daily Fuel Rates

MMK per Liter
DivisionStationDieselPremiun Diesel   
DivisionStationDieselPremiun DieselOctane 92 Octane 95
Yangon DivisionYangon960970870965
Bago DivisionHpa Yar Gyi970985890995
Waw9759908951000
Pyoun Tazar99510109051000
Pyuu (115 Miles)99510109051000
Taungoo100010159101005
Nay Pyi TawLewe100010159101005
TapKone100510209151010
Ayeyarwady DivisionDhanuphyu980990900970
Hninthada985995905975
Kayin StateHpa-An99510059051010
Tharmanya100010109101015
Mon StateMawlamyaing/Moketama99510059051010
Paung / Thadon99510059051010
Theinseik9809959001005
Belin / Kyaikhto9809959001005
Mandalay DivisionMandalay9759909151025
Kyaukse9809959201030
Wondwin /Meiktila100010259201040
Madaya100010159251035
Kyaukpadaung100510309251035
Tharse (KyweTapSone)101510409351050
Nyaung U -1101510409351045
Nyaung U -2(Pakokku Bridge)102010459401050
MoGok (Kyatpyin)103510559651080
Myintgyan103510609451055
Lattpanla102010359451055
Magwe DivisionYaysakyo104010659551060
Magwe / Minbu100510309201030
Minhla101010359251035
Chauk101510409351045
Yaynanchaung100510309251035
Sagaing DivisionSagaing (OhTaw)9809959201030
Monywa /Shwebo98510009251035
Butalin99010059301040
Kayar StateLoikaw102010459451070
Shan StateAungpan / Pindaya101010359401065
Shwenyaung101510409451070
Yapsauk / KanGyi102010459501075
Namgsan99010109451030
Kyaukme103010509401045
Lashio (NamChaunk)105010709601055
Muse (105 Miles)106510859751065
Kachin StareBhamo104510659801090

ဝယ်ယူအားပေးမှုအတွက် အထူးကျေးဇူးတင်ပါသည်။

If you want to buy wholesale fule from DENKO

Wholesale